24 mars
24/03
17:30
|
CEP LORIENT BASKET - 1 |
46 - 35
|
IE - CTC ESPOIRS DU BASKET QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE - 1 |
PNF
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
BC PLOUGASTEL - 2 |
76 - 66
|
US CONCARNEAU |
PRM-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR - 3 |
82 - 56
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 4 |
DM2-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
EN - CTC MILIZAC BOHARS BASKET |
55 - 64
|
US CONCARNEAU - 2 |
DM4-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
EN - CTC MILIZAC BOHARS BASKET |
26 - 71
|
PLOUIDER BASKET BALL COTE DES LEGENDES |
DF2-P2
Poule D2FC
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
BC LEONARD KURUN |
74 - 67
|
PLEYBER CHRIST BASKET CLUB |
PRF-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST - 2 |
93 - 30
|
CLUB DES JEUNES RENANAIS |
PRF-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
BASKET CLUB CROZON |
52 - 47
|
GOUESNOU BASKET |
PRF-P2
Poule B
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
KEMPERLE BC - 2 |
65 - 10
|
MOELAN CLOHARS BASKET BALL |
DF3-P2
Poule G Basse
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
SAUMUR LOIRE BASKET 49 |
79 - 64
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST - 1 |
NF3
Poule E
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
PLEYBER CHRIST BASKET CLUB - 1 |
68 - 89
|
SMASH VENDEE SUD LOIRE BASKET - 1 |
NF3
Poule E
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 3 |
56 - 55
|
IE - UCKNEF VANNES BASKET - 1 |
PNF
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS - 1 |
63 - 71
|
LIFFRE US - 1 |
PNF
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKET - 1 |
89 - 93
|
UJAP QUIMPER 29 |
NMU18 ELITE B
Poule D
|
24 mars
24/03
15:30
|
USO MONDEVILLE BASKET - 1 |
82 - 48
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET HN - 1 |
NFU18 ELITE A-P2
Poule C
|
24 mars
24/03
15:15
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET HN - 1 |
75 - 90
|
ESB VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE |
LFB
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
15:00
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB - 2 |
67 - 42
|
PLOUVIEN BASKET DES ABERS |
DM3-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
13:15
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD |
57 - 47
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 2 |
PRM-P2
Poule B
|
24 mars
24/03
13:15
|
KEMPERLE BC - 2 |
73 - 74
|
FOLC LORIENT OUEST BASKET - 3 |
DM4-P2
Poule I Basse
|
24 mars
24/03
13:15
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST - 3 |
38 - 64
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER |
DF2-P2
Poule D2FA
|
24 mars
24/03
13:15
|
BC PLOUGASTEL |
45 - 52
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET |
PRF-P2
Poule B
|
24 mars
24/03
13:15
|
UCKNEF VANNES BASKET - 2 |
42 - 34
|
KEMPERLE BC - 1 |
DF2-P2
Poule B Haute
|
24 mars
24/03
13:00
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 3 |
77 - 75
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - PLOUARZEL BASKET CLUB |
PRM-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
11:00
|
BC PLOUGASTEL - 3 |
77 - 52
|
GLAZIK PUMBASKET |
DM3-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
11:00
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET |
84 - 97
|
IE - CTC ORLEANS METROPOLE BASKET |
NMU15 ELITE B
Poule B
|
24 mars
24/03
10:45
|
FL LANESTER - 2 |
73 - 66
|
KEMPERLE BC - 1 |
DM3-P2
Poule E Basse
|
24 mars
24/03
10:30
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 3 |
67 - 53
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET - 2 |
DM2-P2
Poule B
|
24 mars
24/03
10:30
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 2 |
59 - 46
|
UREM BC |
DM2-P2
Poule B
|
24 mars
24/03
10:30
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS - 2 |
32 - 56
|
PLOUARZEL BASKET CLUB |
PRF-P2
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
10:30
|
BASKET CLUB CROZON |
89 - 52
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 2 |
DMU20
Poule A
|
24 mars
24/03
10:00
|
ERGUE GABERIC BASKET BALL |
57 - 45
|
UREM BC - 2 |
DM3-P2
Poule B
|
24 mars
24/03
08:00
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 3 |
Terminé
|
LE FOLGOET BASKET CLUB - 2 |
DM4-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
21:15
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR - 2 |
63 - 78
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB |
PRM-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
21:15
|
BASKET CLUB DOUARNENEZ |
89 - 84
|
GOUESNOU BASKET |
PRM-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
21:15
|
Foyer Laïque de Saint Marc |
62 - 75
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET - BLEUETS DE GUILERS |
PRM-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
21:15
|
PLOUARZEL BASKET CLUB - 2 |
44 - 47
|
EN - CTC ESPOIRS DU BASKET QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE - 3 |
DF2-P2
Poule D2FB
|
23 mars
23/03
21:00
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PLOMELIN BASKET |
82 - 59
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER - 2 |
PRM-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
21:00
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS - 3 |
35 - 67
|
US CONCARNEAU - 2 |
DF2-P2
Poule D2FB
|
23 mars
23/03
20:45
|
IE - BC HENNEBONTAIS - 1 |
68 - 55
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 3 |
PNM
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
20:30
|
RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT BASKET - 1 |
71 - 66
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR - 1 |
PNM
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
20:30
|
BC PLOUGASTEL - 1 |
81 - 95
|
RENNES POLE ASSOCIATION - 2 |
PNM
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
20:30
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 3 |
92 - 52
|
STADE RELECQUOIS |
PRM-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
20:30
|
LANDI BASKET ASSOCIATION |
50 - 36
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET - AL PLOUZANE |
DM2-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
20:30
|
MOELAN CLOHARS BASKET BALL - 1 |
87 - 59
|
BO PLOEMEUROIS - 1 |
DM2-P2
Poule B Haute
|
23 mars
23/03
20:30
|
AVETTES DE QUESTEMBERT |
107 - 46
|
MOELAN CLOHARS BASKET BALL - 2 |
DM3-P2
Poule E Basse
|
23 mars
23/03
20:30
|
PLEUVEN BASKET CLUB |
75 - 25
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER - 4 |
DM4-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
20:00
|
RENNES POLE ASSOCIATION |
76 - 69
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET |
NM2
Poule C
|
23 mars
23/03
20:00
|
UJAP QUIMPER 29 - 2 |
75 - 82
|
ASPTT CAEN |
NM3
Poule E
|
23 mars
23/03
20:00
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST |
96 - 73
|
BASKET CLUB CROZON |
DM3-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
20:00
|
SC LANNILISIEN |
60 - 65
|
GOUESNOU BASKET - 2 |
DM3-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
20:00
|
Association Pluguffan Basket - 2 |
76 - 57
|
CARHAIX BASKET |
DM4-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
20:00
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET - 3 |
55 - 99
|
TONNERRE BASKET CLUB |
DM4-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
19:30
|
Foyer Laïque de Saint Marc - 3 |
66 - 73
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR - 4 |
DM3-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
19:15
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - CLUB DES JEUNES RENANAIS - 2 |
73 - 63
|
Foyer Laïque de Saint Marc - 2 |
DM2-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
19:15
|
ARZELLIZ DE PLOUDALMEZEAU |
56 - 47
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - PLOUARZEL BASKET CLUB - 3 |
DM3-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
19:15
|
PLOUVIEN BASKET DES ABERS |
81 - 54
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 4 |
DF2-P2
Poule D2FA
|
23 mars
23/03
19:15
|
BC LEONARD KURUN - 2 |
43 - 58
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB |
DF2-P2
Poule D2FC
|
23 mars
23/03
19:15
|
BASKET CLUB DOUARNENEZ |
61 - 36
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR - 2 |
DF2-P2
Poule D2FC
|
23 mars
23/03
19:15
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR |
105 - 51
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET - 2 |
PRF-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
19:00
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PLOMELIN BASKET - 2 |
58 - 62
|
PLABENNEC BASKET CLUB |
DM2-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
19:00
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS - 2 |
74 - 60
|
Association Pluguffan Basket |
DM2-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
19:00
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB - 3 |
32 - 81
|
PLEUVEN BASKET CLUB - 2 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3D
|
23 mars
23/03
18:30
|
SAINT DIVY SPORTS BASKET |
63 - 44
|
ARZELLIZ DE PLOUDALMEZEAU |
PRF-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
18:30
|
GOUESNOU BASKET |
55 - 26
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 3 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
18:30
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 4 |
59 - 19
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 2 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
18:30
|
Association Pluguffan Basket |
59 - 43
|
ASPTT BREST |
DMU20
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
18:15
|
LANDI BASKET ASSOCIATION |
88 - 20
|
BC DU KERNIC |
DFU18-10
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
18:00
|
IE - CTC ELORN BASKET |
89 - 72
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD |
DMU17-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
18:00
|
BC DU KERNIC |
51 - 57
|
ARZELLIZ DE PLOUDALMEZEAU |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
18:00
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 4 |
61 - 78
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB - 2 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3D
|
23 mars
23/03
17:45
|
PLOUIDER BASKET BALL COTE DES LEGENDES |
90 - 16
|
PL SANQUER - ETOILE ST LAURENT |
DFU15-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
17:30
|
BASKET CLUB CROZON |
47 - 36
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PLOMELIN BASKET |
DMU13-P2
Poule D2C
|
23 mars
23/03
17:30
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 2 |
Terminé
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 2 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
17:30
|
BASKET CLUB DOUARNENEZ |
55 - 47
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET |
DMU17-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
17:30
|
ERGUE GABERIC BASKET BALL |
87 - 33
|
GLAZIK PUMBASKET |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
17:30
|
UREM BC |
59 - 69
|
Association Pluguffan Basket |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3D
|
23 mars
23/03
17:30
|
FOLC LORIENT OUEST BASKET |
59 - 76
|
KEMPERLE BC - 1 |
DMU17-P2-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
17:30
|
IE - CTC ESPOIRS DU BASKET QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE - 2 |
42 - 41
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS |
DFU18-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
17:15
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET HN - ESPOIR |
71 - 52
|
RENNES AVENIR - 1 |
NF2
Poule C
|
23 mars
23/03
17:15
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 3 |
65 - 83
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET |
DFU18-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB |
15 - 39
|
Association Basket COMBRIT |
DFU15-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD |
60 - 79
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL |
DMU15-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST |
67 - 84
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET |
DMU15-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR - 2 |
69 - 65
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET |
DMU15-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PLOMELIN BASKET |
115 - 21
|
Association Pluguffan Basket |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3F
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS |
28 - 58
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 2 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
PLABENNEC BASKET CLUB |
30 - 66
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST - 2 |
29 - 70
|
US CONCARNEAU |
DFU18-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
Association Pluguffan Basket |
Terminé
|
PLEUVEN BASKET CLUB |
DFU18-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
17:00
|
STADE RELECQUOIS |
37 - 73
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET |
DMU20
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:45
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - PLOUARZEL BASKET CLUB |
88 - 31
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET - BLEUETS DE GUILERS |
DFU18-10
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
PLEUVEN BASKET CLUB |
89 - 42
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS |
DFU13-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET |
57 - 27
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 2 |
DMU13-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
SC LANNILISIEN |
Terminé
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET - 2 |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
GOUESNOU BASKET |
62 - 28
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET - 2 |
DFU15-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
SAINT DIVY SPORTS BASKET |
57 - 71
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR |
DMU15-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS |
43 - 67
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 2 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
US CONCARNEAU |
52 - 66
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 3 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET |
75 - 55
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - 2 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:30
|
IE - CTC KORNOG BASKET |
77 - 36
|
BOHARS BASKET BALL |
DFU18-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
16:15
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 3 |
43 - 39
|
BC PLOUGASTEL |
DFU15-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
16:15
|
LANDI BASKET ASSOCIATION |
63 - 65
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 4 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:15
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 5 |
Terminé
|
BASKET CLUB CROZON - 2 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3H
|
23 mars
23/03
16:15
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 3 |
36 - 87
|
UJAP QUIMPER |
DMU20
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:00
|
BASKET BALL CONQUETOIS |
20 - 112
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET |
DFU15-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:00
|
BC DU KERNIC |
18 - 117
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS - 2 |
DFU15-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
16:00
|
BC PLOUGASTEL |
43 - 41
|
STADE RELECQUOIS - 2 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
16:00
|
EN - CTC MILIZAC BOHARS BASKET - 2 |
22 - 73
|
PLEYBER CHRIST BASKET CLUB |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3D
|
23 mars
23/03
16:00
|
BC PLOUGASTEL - 2 |
53 - 57
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET |
DMU17-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:45
|
BASKET CLUB DOUARNENEZ |
48 - 20
|
GOUESNOU BASKET |
DFU18-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:45
|
PLOUIDER BASKET BALL COTE DES LEGENDES |
32 - 43
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER |
DFU18-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
PLEYBER CHRIST BASKET CLUB |
70 - 42
|
SC LANNILISIEN |
DFU15-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 3 |
73 - 87
|
BASKET CLUB CROZON |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3F
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
UREM BC |
130 - 27
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB - 2 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3G
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
ALA LE HAVRE BASKET |
37 - 41
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET HN |
NFU15 ELITE B
Poule C
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET |
34 - 50
|
LANDI BASKET ASSOCIATION |
DMU17-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 4 |
42 - 39
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 3 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
ARZELLIZ DE PLOUDALMEZEAU |
52 - 44
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD |
DFU18-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 4 |
63 - 60
|
PLEYBER CHRIST BASKET CLUB |
DFU18-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:30
|
ERGUE GABERIC BASKET BALL |
42 - 28
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL |
DFU18-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:15
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PLOMELIN BASKET |
Terminé
|
ERGUE GABERIC BASKET BALL |
DFU13-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
15:15
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR |
66 - 32
|
EN - CTC MILIZAC BOHARS BASKET |
DMU13-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
15:15
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB |
35 - 27
|
ERGUE GABERIC BASKET BALL |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3E
|
23 mars
23/03
15:15
|
IE - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET |
41 - 68
|
IE - CTC KORNOG BASKET |
DMU15-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
15:15
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET - 2 |
60 - 56
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR |
DFU18-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST |
61 - 39
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET |
DMU11-P2
Poule D1B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
PLABENNEC BASKET CLUB |
21 - 83
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET |
DFU13-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST |
70 - 36
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD |
DMU13-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET |
36 - 49
|
GOUESNOU BASKET |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
PLEUVEN BASKET CLUB |
62 - 75
|
US CONCARNEAU |
DMU15-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD - 2 |
54 - 71
|
LANDI BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
GLAZIK PUMBASKET |
48 - 82
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3E
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
STADE RELECQUOIS |
45 - 58
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - 3 |
DMU17-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
15:00
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PLOMELIN BASKET - 2 |
10 - 41
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB |
DMU9-10
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
14:45
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL |
45 - 21
|
US CONCARNEAU - 2 |
DFU13-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
14:45
|
GOUESNOU BASKET - 2 |
20 - 47
|
PLOUVIEN BASKET DES ABERS |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
14:45
|
LANDI BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2 |
26 - 28
|
BC PLOUGASTEL - 3 |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3D
|
23 mars
23/03
14:30
|
SC LANNILISIEN |
31 - 29
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET - 2 |
DFU13-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:30
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET |
85 - 39
|
STADE RELECQUOIS - 2 |
DFU13-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:30
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS - 2 |
36 - 70
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER |
DMU13-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:30
|
ARZELLIZ DE PLOUDALMEZEAU |
48 - 47
|
PLEUVEN BASKET CLUB |
DFU15-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
14:30
|
US CONCARNEAU |
78 - 24
|
UREM BC |
DFU15-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:30
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 4 |
69 - 32
|
SC LANNILISIEN - 2 |
DFU15-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
14:30
|
ASPTT BREST - 2 |
46 - 48
|
SC LANNILISIEN - 2 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
14:30
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 3 |
37 - 56
|
Association Basket COMBRIT |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3E
|
23 mars
23/03
14:15
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER |
25 - 59
|
ASPTT BREST |
DMU15-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:15
|
BASKET BALL CONQUETOIS |
54 - 74
|
GOUESNOU BASKET |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET |
46 - 35
|
AL PLOUZANE |
DMU11-P2
Poule D1B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
Association Pluguffan Basket |
Terminé
|
Association Basket COMBRIT - 2 |
DXU11-P2
Poule B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET |
45 - 37
|
ARZELLIZ DE PLOUDALMEZEAU |
DFU13-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
BC DU KERNIC |
8 - 100
|
US CONCARNEAU |
DFU13-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
PLOUIDER BASKET BALL COTE DES LEGENDES |
59 - 4
|
PLEYBER CHRIST BASKET CLUB |
DFU13-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
PLOUIDER BASKET BALL COTE DES LEGENDES |
18 - 52
|
BC DU KERNIC - 2 |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3D
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
EN - CTC MILIZAC BOHARS BASKET |
24 - 72
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR |
DFU15-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
EN - CTC MILIZAC BOHARS BASKET |
91 - 50
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET - 2 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
BASKET CLUB DOUARNENEZ |
60 - 47
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 4 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3G
|
23 mars
23/03
14:00
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR - 2 |
68 - 54
|
PLEUVEN BASKET CLUB |
DMU17-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
13:45
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PLOMELIN BASKET |
43 - 45
|
BASKET CLUB DOUARNENEZ - 2 |
DMU11-P2
Poule D3D
|
23 mars
23/03
13:45
|
UREM BC |
24 - 102
|
Association Pluguffan Basket |
DMU13-P2
Poule D2C
|
23 mars
23/03
13:45
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - 2 |
57 - 64
|
STADE RELECQUOIS |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
13:45
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - 3 |
44 - 59
|
PLOUVIEN BASKET DES ABERS |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3D
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
MORLAIX ST MARTIN BASKET |
53 - 27
|
SAINT DIVY SPORTS BASKET |
DFU13-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
IE - CTC KORNOG BASKET |
88 - 32
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET |
DMU13-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
IE - CTC GUELMEUR - GUIPAVAS |
77 - 42
|
IE - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET |
DMU13-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
STADE RELECQUOIS |
42 - 43
|
LANDI BASKET ASSOCIATION |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 3 |
47 - 45
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 2 |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3E
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
PONT L'ABBE BASKET CLUB - 2 |
70 - 2
|
Basket Club du Porzay |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3F
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
PLEUVEN BASKET CLUB |
33 - 29
|
BASKET CLUB DOUARNENEZ - 2 |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3F
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
UJAP QUIMPER |
59 - 58
|
BC PLOUGASTEL - 2 |
DFU15-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
13:30
|
US CONCARNEAU - 3 |
43 - 93
|
UJAP QUIMPER - 4 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D3H
|
23 mars
23/03
13:15
|
GOUESNOU BASKET |
11 - 84
|
EN - CTC KORNOG BASKET |
DFU13-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
13:00
|
GARS DU REUN DE GUIPAVAS |
29 - 5
|
BLEUETS DE GUILERS |
DFU11-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
13:00
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET |
27 - 14
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER |
DMU11-P2
Poule D1A
|
23 mars
23/03
13:00
|
MILIZAC BASKET CLUB |
Terminé
|
ASPTT BREST |
DXU11-P2
Poule A
|
23 mars
23/03
13:00
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD |
51 - 36
|
EN - CTC MILIZAC BOHARS BASKET |
DFU13-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
13:00
|
ARZELLIZ DE PLOUDALMEZEAU - 2 |
41 - 42
|
EN - CTC MILIZAC BOHARS BASKET - 2 |
DFU13-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
13:00
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 3 |
14 - 63
|
US CONCARNEAU |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3E
|
23 mars
23/03
13:00
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 2 |
38 - 81
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 3 |
DMU15-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
13:00
|
MILIZAC BASKET CLUB |
54 - 16
|
PLOUVIEN BASKET DES ABERS |
DMU9-P2
Poule D
|
23 mars
23/03
12:45
|
BC PLOUGASTEL |
46 - 47
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD |
DMU11-P2
Poule D1A
|
23 mars
23/03
12:45
|
BASKET CLUB DOUARNENEZ |
107 - 18
|
SAINT DIVY SPORTS BASKET |
DMU13-P2
Poule D2B
|
23 mars
23/03
12:30
|
PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE SANQUER |
13 - 32
|
AL PLOUZANE |
DFU11-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
12:30
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 2 |
30 - 46
|
BC PLOUGASTEL - 2 |
DFU13-P2
Poule D3A
|
23 mars
23/03
12:30
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 2 |
28 - 42
|
ARZELLIZ DE PLOUDALMEZEAU |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3C
|
23 mars
23/03
12:00
|
STADE RELECQUOIS |
25 - 77
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST |
DFU13-P2
Poule D2A
|
23 mars
23/03
12:00
|
BC DU KERNIC |
72 - 20
|
EN - CTC St RENAN-PLOUARZEL BASKET - 3 |
DMU13-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
11:45
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET - 2 |
10 - 41
|
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET |
DFU11-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
11:45
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE DU GUELMEUR |
40 - 112
|
IE - CTC ESPOIRS DU BASKET QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE |
DFU13-P2
Poule D1
|
23 mars
23/03
11:00
|
BASKET CLUB LEONARD - 2 |
25 - 27
|
ETOILE SAINT LAURENT BREST - 2 |
DFU13-P2
Poule D3B
|
23 mars
23/03
10:00
|
KEMPERLE BC - 2 |
16 - 8
|
BO PLOEMEUROIS |
DMU9-P2-P2
Poule L
|
22 mars
22/03
20:45
|
AMICALE SPORTIVE ERGUE ARMEL - 1 |
76 - 74
|
IE - UCKNEF VANNES BASKET - 1 |
PNM
Poule A
|
22 mars
22/03
20:30
|
BC PLOUGASTEL - 4 |
78 - 72
|
AL COATAUDON - 2 |
DM4-P2
Poule B
|